Sitemap
Print version
Sidst opdateret:
07/07 2020 05:19:57
Home > Resultater 2016 > Markprøve

Markprøve

 

Hold 1          Dommer: Steen Kristiansen             Tærrænleder: Jens Jørn Kirkegård                      Terræn: Tørring – Hjortsvang
Unghundeklasse

 

 

 

 

 

      Præmie

1  

  Preben Bach   Christensen  

  Korthår  

  Zar  

  04-05-2015  

         0

2  

  Brian Kjær   Vestergaard  

  Vizsla  

  Ronja  

  26-05-2015  

    1 Pokal

3  

  Jørgen   Gerstrøm  

  Gammel Dansk  

  Lukas  

  04-05-2015  

         0

4  

 

 

 

 

         

Åben klasse
 

 

 

 

 

      Præmie

5  

  Niels Ejner   Kristensen  

  Gammel Dansk  

  Loke  

  20-03-2013  

         3

6  

  Søren   Kronborg  

  Korthår  

  Sejer  

  28-02-2014  

         0

7  

  Carsten Trøjborg  

  Kleiner Münsterländer  

  Guffe  

  29-04-2009  

         0

8  

  Birte   Johansen  

  Korthår  

  Cinne  

  15-12-2013  

         0

9  

  Bjarne   Madsen  

  Weimaraner  

  Czarto  

  01-03-2012  

         0

10  

  Søren   Kronborg  

  Korthår  

  Gro  

  28-02-2014  

         0

11  

  Per Ivanhoe   Nielsen  

  Ruhår  

  Messi  

  01-05-2013  

         0

Hold 2          Dommer: Hans Lau Jensen              Tærrænleder: Søren Jensen            Terræn: Ring – Tyrsting
Unghundeklasse

 

 

 

 

 

      Præmie

14  

  Morten   Jacobsen  

  Gammel Dansk  

  Balder  

  06-06-2015  

         0

15  

  Hjalmer B.   Nielsen  

  Vizsla  

  Minka  

  04-06-2014  

         0

16  

  Niels L. R.   Pedersen  

  Ruhår  

  Kanto  

  04-12-2014  

         1

17  

  Jesper   Skouenborg  

  Korthår  

  Kato  

  12-10-2014  

  0 Førerpokal

Åben klasse
 

 

 

 

 

      Præmie

18  

  Holger   Pedersen  

  Langhaar  

  Hulda  

  15-03-2014  

     Ikke mødt

19  

  Bjarne   Madsen  

  Weimaraner  

  Czarto  

  01-03-2012  

         0

20  

  Karen Sylvest   Hansen  

  Weimaraner  

  Fjosie  

  15-07-2012  

     Ikke mødt

21  

  Camilla   Møgelhøj  

  Ruhår  

  Wanja  

  30-05-2012  

         0

22  

  John   Pedersen  

  Korthår  

  Falco  

  07-05-2012  

         0

23  

  Christian   Møgelhøj  

  Ruhår  

  Gamba  

  03-02-2014  

         0

24  

  John   Okholm  

  Korthår  

  Emmie  

  05-05-2013  

    1 Pokal

25  

  Karen Sylvest   Hansen  

  Weimaraner  

  Gilbert  

  26-05-2013  

     Ikke mødt

26  

  Svend Erik   Sørensen  

  Kleiner Münsterländer  

  Barca  

  09-09-2012  

         1