Sitemap
Print version
Sidst opdateret:
07/07 2020 05:19:57
Home > Resultater 2017 > Markprøve 2017

Markprøve 2017

Præmierede unghunde

Hold 2          Dommer: Lars Mikaelsen                  Tærrænleder: Lars Mikaelsen          Terræn: Ring – Tyrsting

Unghundeklasse

 

 

 

 

 

      Præmie

13  

  Henrik B.   Laursen  

  Ruhår  

  Nete  

  23-04-2016  

         2.

14  

  Knud Aage   Madsen  

  Gammel Dansk  

  Anton  

  02-02-2016  

         0

15  

  Jens Peder   Saugstrup  

  Gammel Dansk  

  Jacko  

  09-05-2016  

         0

16  

  Marianne Quentin   Sommer  

  Vizsla  

  Gaia  

  21-02-2016  

1.     Førerpokal

17  

  Torben   Madsen  

  Ruhår  

  Assi  

  16-03-2016  

         2.

18  

  Lars   Buhl  

  Ruhår  

  Sille  

  10-03-2016  

         0

19  

  Søren Mahler   Vase  

  Ruhår  

  Gonzo  

  23-06-2016  

         0

20  

  Christian   Jacobsen  

  Ruhår  

  Athos  

  04-12-2014  

         0

21  

  Karsten   Nielsen  

  Ruhår  

  Zulu  

  06-04-2016  

         0

22  

  Berit   Mikaelsen  

  Ruhår  

  Dior  

  23-03-2016  

1.     Pokal

23  

  Henrik B.   Jensen  

  Kleiner M.  

  Balto  

  27-09-2015  

         0

24  

  Vibeke   Gude  

  Ruhår  

  Silas  

  10-03-2016  

         0

25  

  Jesper   Saaby  

  Weimaraner  

  Viggo  

  31-06-2016  

         0

 

Præmierede åben klasse

 

Hold 1          Dommer: Preben Bach Christensen         Tærrænleder: Jens Jørn Kirkegård                      Terræn: Tørring – Hjortsvang

Åben klasse

 

 

 

 

 

      Præmie

1  

  Jørgen   Gerstrøm  

  Gammel Dansk  

  Lukas  

  04-05-2015  

         0

2  

  Camilla   Møgelhøj  

  Ruhår  

  Abby  

  20-05-2015  

         0

3  

  Niels L. R.   Pedersen  

  Ruhår  

  Kanto  

  04-12-2014  

         Ikke mødt

4  

  John   Pedersen  

  Korthår  

  Falco  

  07-05-2012  

         0

5  

  Birte   Johansen  

  Korthår  

  Cinne  

  15-12-2013  

         0

6  

  Erik   Kristensen  

  Ruhår  

  Mirco  

  27-12-2014  

         0

7  

  Henrik   Hoffmann  

  Ruhår  

  Paff  

  31-05-2011  

         0

8  

  Gunnar   Thorkilsen  

  Gammel Dansk  

  Molly  

  02-01-2011  

         0

9  

  Christian   Møgelhøj  

  Ruhår  

  Gamba  

  03-02-2014  

1.     Pokal+Torkilsenpokal

10  

  Søren   Kronborg  

  Korthår  

  Gro  

  28-02-2014  

         2.

11  

  Svend Erik   Sørensen  

  Kleiner M.  

  Dexter  

  01-09-2012  

         1.

12  

  Niels Ejner   Kristensen  

  Gammel Dansk  

  Loke  

  20-03-2013  

         0

12A  

  Jesper   Skouenborg  

  Korthår  

  Kato  

  12-10-2014  

         2.

 

Bedste unghund

Bedste åben klasse

Førerpokal